ARMORED CORE FOMULA FRONT
STAFF
PRODUCER
Toshihumi Nabeshima


DIRECTOR
Nozomu Iwai


Lead Programmer
Nobuhiko Yoshino


Planning Dept

-Planning Staff-
Yuya Kimijima
Ryosuke Fujino
Msayuki Yumoto
Satoru Yanagi
Tetsu Ageta


System Development Dept

-System Development Staff-
Shinichiro Nishida
Masao Uezono


Technical Dept

-Programming Staff-
Takasuke Ando
Takeshi Eguchi
Toshimitu Koyachi
Hiroshi Takada
Tomonari Kuramothi
Hirotake Fukuoka
Kazutaka Era
Akito Kiriyama


3D Graphic Section

-Lead 3D Graphic Designer-
Isao Saitoh

-3D Graphic Staff-
Nozomi Shiba
Sachito Okui


2D Graphic Section

-Lead 2D Graphic Designer-
Hisao Yamada

-2D Graphic Staff-
Hirokazu Akino
Jun Miyauchi
Takehito Ide
Tomomi Imazu


Design Section

-Design Staff-
Shinsaku Matuoka
Masahiro Miki
Tatsuya Mori

-Emblem Design Staff-
Daisuke Satake
Akira Takimoto
Eri Ogawa
Takashi Kojoh
Yohei Arai
Yoko Tsukamoto
Hiroaki Ueno


N.O.Y.B

Sound Section

-Lead Composer-
Tsukasa Saitoh


-Sound Staff-
Hideyuki Etoh
Kouta Hoshino
Ayako Minami
Yuji Kanda
Syohei Tsutiya
Daisuke Matsmoto


CG Section

-CG Staff-
Takeyuki Toda


Project Manegement Dept

-Project Manegement Staff-
Yoshiyuki Ikeda
Toshiya Kimura
Taro Takezawa

-Test Manegement Staff-
Ryosuke Yamada


Publicity Team

-Publicity Staff-
Noriko Ozaki
Keiichiro Segawa

Hiroyuki Gotoh
Yoshinori Komatsu
Suminobu Satoh
Tomohiro Shimokawa


Web Publicity Team

-Publicity Design-
Hiroyuki Kani
Yuuki Sugimura


Testers

-Testers-
Kenji Akiba
Daisuke Deguchi
Akihiro Toujyo
Shingo Kishida
Akira Sasaki
Takuma Kinjo
Hironori Hagiwara
Takahiro Sakuma
Toshiyuki Inoue
Tomohiro Ito
Takuro Saguchi
Fumio Nakanishi


Voice Artists

-Cast-
Atsuko Tanaka
Filiz
Masato Amata


Recoarding Staff

-Voice Coodinate-
Teiji Yamamoto(TFC)


Audio Director

-Voice Recording Director-
Soichiro Kubo(TFC)


Super Visor
Naotoshi Zin





スクロールなしで見たい場合は以下をどうぞ。

PRODUCER
Toshihumi Nabeshima


DIRECTOR
Nozomu Iwai


Lead Programmer
Nobuhiko Yoshino


Planning Dept

-Planning Staff-
Yuya Kimijima
Ryosuke Fujino
Msayuki Yumoto
Satoru Yanagi
Tetsu Ageta


System Development Dept

-System Development Staff-
Shinichiro Nishida
Masao Uezono


Technical Dept

-Programming Staff-
Takasuke Ando
Takeshi Eguchi
Toshimitu Koyachi
Hiroshi Takada
Tomonari Kuramothi
Hirotake Fukuoka
Kazutaka Era
Akito Kiriyama


3D Graphic Section

-Lead 3D Graphic Designer-
Isao Saitoh

-3D Graphic Staff-
Nozomi Shiba
Sachito Okui


2D Graphic Section

-Lead 2D Graphic Designer-
Hisao Yamada

-2D Graphic Staff-
Hirokazu Akino
Jun Miyauchi
Takehito Ide
Tomomi Imazu


Design Section

-Design Staff-
Shinsaku Matuoka
Masahiro Miki
Tatsuya Mori

-Emblem Design Staff-
Daisuke Satake
Akira Takimoto
Eri Ogawa
Takashi Kojoh
Yohei Arai
Yoko Tsukamoto
Hiroaki Ueno


N.O.Y.B

Sound Section

-Lead Composer-
Tsukasa Saitoh


-Sound Staff-
Hideyuki Etoh
Kouta Hoshino
Ayako Minami
Yuji Kanda
Syohei Tsutiya
Daisuke Matsmoto


CG Section

-CG Staff-
Takeyuki Toda


Project Manegement Dept

-Project Manegement Staff-
Yoshiyuki Ikeda
Toshiya Kimura
Taro Takezawa

-Test Manegement Staff-
Ryosuke Yamada


Publicity Team

-Publicity Staff-
Noriko Ozaki
Keiichiro Segawa

Hiroyuki Gotoh
Yoshinori Komatsu
Suminobu Satoh
Tomohiro Shimokawa


Web Publicity Team

-Publicity Design-
Hiroyuki Kani
Yuuki Sugimura


Testers

-Testers-
Kenji Akiba
Daisuke Deguchi
Akihiro Toujyo
Shingo Kishida
Akira Sasaki
Takuma Kinjo
Hironori Hagiwara
Takahiro Sakuma
Toshiyuki Inoue
Tomohiro Ito
Takuro Saguchi
Fumio Nakanishi


Voice Artists

-Cast-
Atsuko Tanaka
Filiz
Masato Amata


Recoarding Staff

-Voice Coodinate-
Teiji Yamamoto(TFC)


Audio Director

-Voice Recording Director-
Soichiro Kubo(TFC)


Super Visor
Naotoshi Zin





戻る
広告 [PR] 再就職支援 スキルアップ アルバイト 無料レンタルサーバー